Display:
By Year Deceased
Alphabetically
Yearbook Photo
2024
John Corle
2023
Patsy Caporuscio
James Consalvo
Wanda Hetzel (Welch)
David T Hoffman
John Imler
Susan Klein (Luppino)
William C Lahive
Susan Esther Locke
Michael J Ronan
2022
Jeanne Anderson (Hanlin)
Gary Allen Bowers
Daniel L Ginter
Donna J Harris (Good)
James Koller
Deborah A Manganello (B…)
Sally L Pfeffer (Stetter)
Thomas G Rice
John J Schadenfroh
Debra Lane Snyder
2021
Gerald E Ansman
Sara Buchanan (Hillard)
Thomas Costlow
Margaret DeStefano (Vasoli)
Pamela Drugg (Hughes)
Darlene D Gutshall (Met…)
Susan McAleer (Clancy)
Terry McManuels
Joseph Michael, Jr.
David E Randolph
Ronald G Repko
Carl Russo
David W. Snowberger
2020
Michael Benjamin
Kenneth Caldwell
Timothy Duncan
Gary M Jones
Charles L Peterman
James L Porter
Kenneth W Rider
John E Shaffer
Elizabeth L. Socie (Cop…)
George A Swander
Carol A Vallei
2019
Peggy J. Beaver (Bishop)
Timothy Gottshall
Cathy Graham (Skelly)
Mary Holland
Tommy Hollows (Hollows)
Patricia Lynam (Beach)
John Mauk
Robert Eldon McCartne…
Deborah Murray (Parde)
Donna Naugle (Schlinger)
Anita M Pacifico (Wicker)
Kevin E Patterson
Daniel W Reigh
Albert M Steinbugl
John Vance
James Logan Walter
Richard A Weigand
2018
David Barroner
Gerald (Jerry) C Beis…
Rhett Glenn Butler
Timothy Cassidy
Connie DeAntonis (Simmons)
Robert S Frederick
Mardi Glenn
Deborah Gority (Smith)
Deborah Hersperger
Thomas J Hoffman
Richard E Horne
Roy D Keller
Gary H Lantz
Elia R Ofiesh
Camille Pasquini (Mollica)
Mary L Reilly
David Spahn
2017
Stephen J Auker
Dwight Dittsworth
Rex Fahr
Elizabeth Elaine Hana…
Paul Hargreaves, III
James A Miller
Gary Pfahler
George L Socie
Samuel J. Spinnazola,…
Harry Whitsel
Linda M Yingling (Passo…)
Gary A Yon
2016
Jory C Albright
Ralph Bream, Jr.
Elaine Burket (Reffner)
Donald G Coffman
Duane Eichenlaub
Charles E Hall
Gergory M Hencherick
Thomas B. Kenney, Jr.
Stephen R Kuhn
Patricia Lilly (Schultz)
Sally Lozinski (Halvorsen)
David McKee
Joseph Spreng
Patricia Thomas (Mallow)
2015
George Dean Barry
Paul Cotter
Carl Drexler, Jr.
Elaine Goetz (Walters)
Nancy L Nagle (Marlett)
Theodore Stevens
Sandra R Thompson (Colyer)
Charles Michael Tremmel
Clair Yeamans
2014
James Ackeret
Carl Gregory Frank
David A Gerlach
Robert J Glass
Blase Grace
Patrick M Jones
Alfred Nardelli
Nancy Stacey (Fornwalt)
2013
William Edward Ball
Linda Kay Brode (Dodd)
Virginia Burk (Stacey)
Martha Susan Campbell
Donna Hite (McDonald)
Stephen Huber
Joseph M Hurliman
Stephan Iacurto
Rebecca King (Alegre)
Donna Lewis (Nichols)
Michael Pendergast
2012
Sandra Alwine (Feathers)
Bernard DiGiacobbe
Carol Graffius (Plowman)
Ronald LeBendig
Barbara Mallam (Auker)
William Myers
Donna Port (Pospisil)
Leslie Reed
Coy Smith, Jr.
2011
Kermit Alwine
Leo Clair Amick
Daneen R Branda
Michael Costello
Anita Glover (Crotsley)
Jane Goodman (Luke)
Stephen Marx
Robert Ritchey, Jr.
Robert James Sponsler
Timothy Fred Thackaberry
Thomas Thornsberry
Thomas Traficante
Richard Westenkirchner
Susan Zebroski (Thompson)
2010
Diana L Carothers (Henchey)
Kathleen Macowski (Smith)
Randolph Raihl
Harry D Redmond
Ralph Williams
2009
Susan Aughenbaugh (Buch…)
Jeffrey B Drenning
Raymond Houseman
Linda S Imler
David Levine
Jeffrey Michael Stitt
Steven Thompson
Wayne Zimmerer, Jr.
2008
James Ehredt
Dennis K Johnsonbaugh
Robert L Nail
Dennis M Pasternack
Mary E Petrusky (McConnell)
Albert A Polignone
Jane Samels (Kuhn)
Robert L Stevens
Jan A Weight
2007
Frank D Filipiak
Stephen J Fink
Mary A Miller (Berardi)
Robert P Ramazzotti
2006
George D Bardell
Donna Jean Beatty (Barth)
John G DelBaggio, Jr
Dana K Mackey (Scott)
James R Schraff
William R Smearman
Linda S Ziegler
2005
Lydia Furst (Cunningham)
Benjamin F Harman, III
Vincent P Kelly
Sherman Newberry
Barbara A Woytowiez (La…)
2004
Kimberly R Dietze (Lower)
Ohmar G Harris
Mary R Mitkowski (DeGen…)
Ronald L Riley
James P Taylor
2003
Sandra L Baranik (Conrad)
Judith A Calderwood (Ho…)
Janet Gerber (Box-Harstad)
Alan P Grove
Diane L Lafferty (Sanker)
Kirk I Woods
2002
Howard Merle Hoover
Grover E Lawrence
Kathleen E Luci (Schwartz)
Steven R Miller
Elizabeth Stine (Swank)
David G Webster
2001
Thomas R Delaney
Phillip W Savitz
Bonnie L Shoup (Howard)
2000
Joseph B Hileman, Jr.
Michael A Napolitana
Terry F Stewart
1999
Sue E Diehl (Foster)
Forrest D Wilson
1998
Frances I Bragonier (Be…)
Richard Georgianna
1997
James T Crawford
Debra Suzette Raybuck
Cynthia L Schleich (Riley)
1996
William C Bartow
Ronald Brian Kaehler
James J Kruise
1995
Sherry L Davis (Fillman)
Richard J Schmidhamer
John Watson, Jr.
1994
Jeffrey L Adams
Beverly J Heffner (Shaw)
1993
Oliver W Miller
Sharon Lee Moyer (Lusk)
1992
David B Fellabaum
Barry C Newman
Steve A Woytowiez
1991
Richard C Jones
Judith C Mozi
1990
Vicki Lee Leach (Williams)
Linda L Shaw
Rosemarie M Sinisi (Givler)
1989
Benjamin T Dent
Ivan A Young
1988
Donald R Stiffler
1987
Deborah Ann Engelman (S…)
Donald W Montgomery
Mary A Nebelski (Harkless)
Karen C Oaks
1984
James T McAbee
1983
Gregory J Hooper
1981
Harry David Elvey
1975
William J Hippo
1974
Anthony B Cronmiller
Bonnie L George (Forlina)
Curtis B Querry
Jay D Wolfberg
1972
Robert C Henry
James C Sisler
1970
Karen S Brigham (Burket)
Kathy A Peck
1969
David B McCloskey
DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Edward Johnson
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please
let us know
.
agape